🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Pasadena White Oak 42 in. W x 22 in. D Single Sink Bathroom Vanity
HomeStore

Select Finish Options
Select Countertop Options
From $542.15

Original: $1,549.00

-65%

$1,549.00

$542.15

The Story

The Pasadena Oak Cabinet Collection offers a beautiful fusion of modern design and natural textures, perfect for bringing warmth and elegance to any bathroom. With its distinct ribbed oak finish, this vanity embodies both sophistication and functionality. Its spacious design is complemented by ample storage solutions, making it a stylish and practical addition to contemporary bathrooms.

FEATURES:

1. Ribbed Oak Texture: The unique ribbed oak facade adds depth and visual interest, enhancing the natural beauty of the wood.

2. Brass Hardware Accents: Sleek brass knobs provide a refined touch that contrasts elegantly with the oak finish.

3. Ample Storage Space: Designed with multiple drawers and cabinets for optimized storage, ideal for organizing toiletries and bath essentials.

4. Soft-Close Mechanism: Features soft-close drawers and doors, ensuring smooth and silent operation.

5. Marble-Style Countertop: A luxurious marble-style countertop elevates the design, adding durability and a touch of elegance.

Pasadena White Oak 42 in. W x 22 in. D Single Sink Bathroom Vanity - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Pasadena White Oak 42 in. W x 22 in. D Single Sink Bathroom Vanity - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Pasadena White Oak 42 in. W x 22 in. D Single Sink Bathroom Vanity - Image 4